2014

col01 col02 col03 col05 col08 col07
The Great Pumpkin Run 5k Runners/Walkers
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2014
Female Finishers
Place Name City Age Total Pace Total Time
1 Gracie Hyde Lonoke AR 14 7:05/M 21:58.55
2 Jessica Mitchell Searcy AR 16 7:20/M 22:45.59
3 Beth Waddell Lonoke AR 29 7:30/M 23:15.91
4 Jessica Slack Sarepta LA 31 8:19/M 25:48.88
5 Brandie Cannady Batesville AR 34 8:33/M 26:30.12
6 Amanda Wicker Lonoke AR 36 8:39/M 26:50.05
7 Sissy Fletcher Scott AR 41 8:40/M 26:51.03
8 Meghan Anderson Cabot AR 26 8:45/M 27:06.96
9 Amanda Howard Austin AR 34 8:51/M 27:27.46
10 Vicki Lynch Lonoke AR 53 8:53/M 27:31.52
11 Kylie Hobson Lonoke AR 16 8:56/M 27:42.51
12 Hollie Bredlow England AR 40 9:15/M 28:40.99
13 Amber Haskin Cabot AR 30 9:22/M 29:03.13
14 Amber Starks Lonoke AR 32 9:30/M 29:27.83
15 Autumn Stuart Lonoke AR 31 9:31/M 29:30.53
16 Jillian Orlicek England AR 25 9:34/M 29:40.13
17 Joanie Foster Little Rock AR 41 9:35/M 29:41.01
18 Marcia Miller Cabot AR 50 9:35/M 29:41.77
19 Sherrie Bogy England AR 54 9:35/M 29:42.53
20 Andrea Moore Scott AR 22 9:36/M 29:47.72
21 Jae-Bird Woodson Cabot AR 10 9:38/M 29:53.94
22 Elizabeth Hall Beebe AR 25 9:44/M 30:09.38
23 Dona Flippo Heber Springs AR 59 9:48/M 30:24.49
24 Karen Tubbs Heber Springs AR 53 9:49/M 30:25.47
25 Ginger Stuart Little Rock AR 36 9:56/M 30:47.90
26 Karyn Tierney Conway AR 37 10:02/M 31:06.54
27 Brooke Hauk Carlisle AR 33 10:06/M 31:18.71
28 Jennifer Barbaree Lonoke AR 33 10:07/M 31:22.77
29 Debbie Burks Lonoke AR 57 10:16/M 31:49.95
30 Noralee Mullady Heber Springs AR 42 10:19/M 31:59.40
31 Kristina Hess Ward AR 26 10:21/M 32:04.05
32 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 7 10:25/M 32:17.16
33 Elise Hobson Lonoke AR 50 10:29/M 32:29.00
34 Melissa Bennett Cabot AR 29 10:36/M 32:52.04
35 Amanda Lynn Cabot AR 32 10:36/M 32:53.03
36 Tamie Fleming Ward AR 56 10:42/M 33:11.71
37 Meghan Antoine Conway AR 28 10:42/M 33:11.81
38 Raychel Pendergist Lonoke AR 27 10:46/M 33:23.99
39 Kelley Smith England AR 57 10:49/M 33:33.13
40 Louise Malone Lonoke AR 54 10:50/M 33:35.96
41 Constance Outlaw Cabot AR 41 10:51/M 33:38.90
42 Kristen Peek Lonoke AR 39 11:00/M 34:07.72
43 Tiffany Hunter Lonoke AR 37 11:01/M 34:08.14
44 Carrie Lowery Lonoke AR 33 11:01/M 34:08.35
45 Susan Ford Cabot AR 45 11:03/M 34:15.45
46 Kendall Depriest Lonoke AR 6 11:10/M 34:38.17
47 Jordan Cordell Lonoke AR 31 11:11/M 34:40.09
48 Jenny Tanner Lonoke AR 54 11:15/M 34:51.85
49 Grace Dodson Austin AR 12 11:20/M 35:07.13
50 Heather Bickerstaff Austin AR 33 11:27/M 35:30.65
51 Cindy Carney Cabot AR 56 11:27/M 35:31.54
52 Lakesha Cathey North Little Rock AR 37 11:33/M 35:48.22
53 Sabrina Cunningham De Witt AR 31 11:42/M 36:17.25
54 Stephanie Roper England AR 29 11:58/M 37:06.92
55 Julianne Fletcher Lonoke AR 33 12:05/M 37:27.42
56 Shannon Armand North Little Rock AR 36 12:10/M 37:44.62
57 Teresa Mallett Carlisle AR 60 12:13/M 37:53.27
58 Amanda Robinson Keo AR 35 12:14/M 37:55.72
59 Deborah Kirby Cabot AR 46 12:17/M 38:06.29
60 Rachel Whittenburg Lonoke AR 30 12:37/M 39:07.92
61 Ellen Hope Lonoke AR 35 12:46/M 39:36.79
62 Dana Smith Little Rock AR 49 12:55/M 40:04.95
63 Barbara Evans Lonoke AR 51 12:57/M 40:08.28
64 Lisa Cingolani Little Rock AR 54 13:01/M 40:22.96
65 Jeribeth Edwards Lonoke AR 31 13:31/M 41:54.50
66 Amanda West De Witt AR 35 13:33/M 42:01.89
67 Katie Pipkin Little Rock AR 32 13:44/M 42:33.72
68 Cindy Waters Memphis TN 58 14:14/M 44:07.16
69 Faith Dodson Austin AR 5 14:19/M 44:22.72
70 Michelle Daniel Little Rock AR 47 14:28/M 44:51.08
71 Cathy Jarrett Cabot AR 50 14:35/M 45:11.23
72 Roberta Laster England AR 54 14:39/M 45:25.90
73 Lois Russell Cabot AR 34 14:41/M 45:32.33
74 Amy Ellen Fletcher Austin AR 49 14:42/M 45:34.61
75 Kristy Hobson Ward AR 26 14:43/M 45:38.18
76 Susan Smith Lonoke AR 42 14:43/M 45:38.56
77 Rhonda House Ward AR 58 14:45/M 45:42.35
78 Noreen Watts Searcy AR 53 15:20/M 47:32.24
79 Desha Hudkins Cabot AR 39 15:23/M 47:41.81
80 Trisha Hagge Little Rock AR 31 15:54/M 49:18.33
81 Elizabeth Lanehart Keo AR 26 16:01/M 49:40.95
82 Kathy Baldwin Austin AR 46 16:03/M 49:44.27
83 Autumn Russell Cabot AR 12 16:29/M 51:07.15
84 Erica Jewell Cabot AR 30 16:37/M 51:31.26
85 Brenda Moore Lonoke AR 60 16:37/M 51:31.74
86 Kira Brigman North Little Rock AR 14 16:39/M 51:37.11
87 Lesley Hill Lonoke AR 42 17:36/M 54:33.60
88 Amy Graham Lonoke AR 36 19:53/M 1:01:39.73
89 Amanda Platt Lonoke AR 31 19:53/M 1:01:39.90
90 Rebeka Russell Cabot AR 10 21:06/M 1:05:24.58
Male Finishers
Place Name City Age Total Pace Total Time
1 Jordan Brimer Bald Knob AR 19 6:01/M 18:38.59
2 Caylib McGuire Beedeville AR 16 6:06/M 18:56.36
3 Jordan Woodson Cabot AR 15 6:15/M 19:21.97
4 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 29 6:32/M 20:16.86
5 Nick Wesolowski Hot Springs National AR 19 6:40/M 20:41.49
6 Blake Fletcher Little Rock AR 37 6:49/M 21:08.78
7 Scott Wall Maumelle AR 48 7:02/M 21:49.59
8 Victor Morales Hot Springs National AR 20 7:04/M 21:55.32
9 Colton Andrews Scott AR 17 7:12/M 22:18.37
10 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 41 7:16/M 22:31.30
11 Sam Melson Little Rock AR 13 7:17/M 22:34.43
12 Randy Abbott Cabot AR 32 7:18/M 22:39.60
13 Daniel Fears Malvern AR 17 7:27/M 23:05.51
14 Matthew Flynt Lonoke AR 40 7:30/M 23:16.28
15 Randall Lynch Lonoke AR 54 7:34/M 23:28.41
16 Brock Clyburn Little Rock AR 32 7:34/M 23:28.62
17 Francisco Ramirez Lonoke AR 14 7:43/M 23:54.81
18 Chandler Elmore Lonoke AR 17 7:46/M 24:05.51
19 Tim Colclasure Conway AR 52 7:50/M 24:16.48
20 Patrick Daniel Benton AR 49 7:51/M 24:19.03
21 Nathan Morris Lonoke AR 38 7:51/M 24:20.45
22 Terry Denton North Little Rock AR 54 7:55/M 24:32.45
23 Greg Baldwin Austin AR 50 7:58/M 24:41.09
24 Jacob Johnson Austin AR 27 8:00/M 24:48.57
25 Ed McNeal Maumelle AR 66 8:01/M 24:52.40
26 Ryan Hobson Ward AR 26 8:03/M 24:56.44
27 Charles Coker Jr England AR 50 8:05/M 25:05.73
28 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 61 8:16/M 25:37.65
29 Kevin Smith Lonoke AR 42 8:18/M 25:43.60
30 Richard Ball Little Rock AR 36 8:21/M 25:53.73
31 Dylan Hyde Lonoke AR 17 8:31/M 26:25.56
32 Kelvin Stinyard Benton AR 15 8:34/M 26:34.53
33 Cogan Mahan Lonoke AR 18 8:35/M 26:35.79
34 Parker Ibbotson Lonoke AR 17 8:37/M 26:43.74
35 Josh Hackney Lonoke AR 35 8:52/M 27:29.97
36 Jim Malone Lonoke AR 56 8:53/M 27:33.63
37 Carson Devinney Lonoke AR 13 9:06/M 28:13.04
38 Bart Foster Little Rock AR 35 9:24/M 29:09.86
39 Earl Jr. Thomas Jacksonville AR 36 9:32/M 29:34.56
40 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 10 9:37/M 29:48.31
41 Christian Butler Malvern AR 17 9:39/M 29:54.27
42 Rick Morgan Ward AR 52 9:44/M 30:10.73
43 Chad Wicker Lonoke AR 37 9:48/M 30:23.75
44 Tryce Tierney Conway AR 9 9:52/M 30:36.44
45 Brandon Barbaree Lonoke AR 34 10:17/M 31:53.48
46 Keith Hess Ward AR 26 10:21/M 32:04.75
47 Blane Mallett Lake Village AR 30 10:23/M 32:11.27
48 Don Fleming Ward AR 63 10:38/M 32:59.62
49 Weston Outlaw Cabot AR 9 10:47/M 33:27.62
50 Nathanael Dodson Austin AR 10 10:49/M 33:33.42
51 Josh Moore Cabot AR 51 10:59/M 34:04.54
52 Amon Pendergist Carlisle AR 30 11:02/M 34:12.17
53 Bryce Dodson Austin AR 12 11:52/M 36:47.68
54 Randall Pasley Carlisle AR 29 12:26/M 38:34.02
55 Matt Cordell Lonoke AR 34 13:31/M 41:53.76
56 Jake Rochelle Lonoke AR 11 13:57/M 43:15.05
57 Joe Rochelle Lonoke AR 76 14:00/M 43:23.56
58 Robert Dodson Austin AR 40 14:19/M 44:22.96
59 Patrick Hagge Little Rock AR 32 14:36/M 45:17.74
60 Dana Carney Austin AR 57 14:41/M 45:31.43
61 Patrick J Hagge Cabot AR 61 14:45/M 45:44.09
62 Ed Watts Searcy AR 56 15:20/M 47:32.32
63 Karr Graham Lonoke AR 6 18:33/M 57:29.64