2013

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kris White Cabot AR 84 17 M 1 Top 1 19:13.7 6:12/M
2 Jordan Woodson Cabot AR 17 14 M 1 11-15 19:18.1 6:14/M
3 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 100 41 M 1 41-45 19:46.9 6:23/M
4 Justin Vanlandingham Little Rock AR 25 28 M 1 26-30 19:58.3 6:26/M
5 Stuart Nickell Cabot AR 222 13 M 2 11-15 20:08.7 6:30/M
6 Samantha Nickell Cabot AR 221 15 F 1 Top 1 20:48.4 6:43/M
7 Walter Ellis Lonoke AR 231 26 M 2 26-30 21:04.8 6:48/M
8 Stuart Cash Maumelle AR 150 37 M 1 36-40 21:06.5 6:48/M
9 Austin Rowton Lonoke AR 165 19 M 1 16-20 21:12.0 6:50/M
10 Paul Hardt Cabot AR 108 15 M 3 11-15 21:14.5 6:51/M
11 Leslie McMillan Jonesboro AR 161 35 F 1 31-35 21:16.2 6:52/M
12 Ken Starnes Little Rock AR 153 38 M 2 36-40 22:12.8 7:10/M
13 Ginny Lantz Austin AR 121 36 F 1 36-40 22:23.9 7:13/M
14 Shawn Patterson Batesville AR 116 42 M 2 41-45 22:31.8 7:16/M
15 Scott Smith Lonoke AR 91 20 M 2 16-20 22:33.8 7:16/M
16 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 111 47 M 1 46-50 22:35.2 7:17/M
17 Ashley Odom Austin AR 64 15 F 1 11-15 22:40.2 7:19/M
18 Sharae Bryant Austin AR 40 33 F 2 31-35 22:48.9 7:21/M
19 Kevin Smith Lonoke AR 90 41 M 3 41-45 23:14.2 7:30/M
20 Ryan Hobson Ward AR 94 25 M 1 21-25 23:26.6 7:34/M
21 Chad Miller Hope AR 234 26 M 3 26-30 23:28.4 7:34/M
22 Jesse Arkless Carlisle AR 232 27 M 4 26-30 23:30.0 7:35/M
23 David Meroney Little Rock AR 38 43 M 4 41-45 23:33.0 7:35/M
24 Jesse Garrett N.Little Rock AR 130 30 M 5 26-30 23:38.2 7:37/M
25 Caroline Wagner Vilonia AR 102 12 F 2 11-15 23:46.4 7:40/M
26 James Canoy Carlisle AR 142 37 M 3 36-40 24:00.1 7:45/M
27 Jonathan Outlaw Cabot AR 109 12 M 4 11-15 24:15.2 7:49/M
28 Randall Lynch Lonoke AR 67 53 M 1 51-55 24:16.9 7:50/M
29 Meghan Anderson Cabot AR 36 25 F 1 21-25 24:28.7 7:54/M
30 Charles Coker Jr England AR 21 49 M 2 46-50 24:31.8 7:55/M
31 Rick Morgan Ward AR 120 51 M 2 51-55 24:34.1 7:55/M
32 Tim Colclasure Little Rock AR 125 51 M 3 51-55 24:41.3 7:58/M
33 Robert Buchanan Lonoke AR 136 17 M 3 16-20 24:53.4 8:02/M
34 Michael Stroup Jacksonville AR 146 51 M 4 51-55 25:28.9 8:13/M
35 Robert Dodson Austin AR 77 39 M 4 36-40 25:46.7 8:19/M
36 Briana Lynch Lonoke AR 141 22 F 2 21-25 25:50.9 8:20/M
37 Jim Wade Cabot AR 241 60 M 1 56-60 26:04.4 8:25/M
38 Jacob Johnson Austin AR 119 26 M 6 26-30 26:14.9 8:28/M
39 Vicki Lynch Lonoke AR 66 52 F 1 51-55 26:23.4 8:31/M
40 Joshua Hunt Jacksonville AR 143 29 M 7 26-30 26:25.2 8:31/M
41 Melissa Chatelain Little Rock AR 202 29 F 1 26-30 26:41.4 8:36/M
42 Brock Clyburn 204 31 M 1 31-35 26:41.7 8:36/M
43 Annie Depper Little Rock AR 147 31 F 3 31-35 26:50.0 8:39/M
44 Matthew Flynt Lonoke AR 237 39 M 5 36-40 26:52.6 8:40/M
45 Jason Hignight Lonoke AR 68 29 M 8 26-30 26:55.7 8:41/M
46 Candice Hayes Brinkley AR 63 35 F 4 31-35 26:55.9 8:41/M
47 Jeffrey Hignight Jonesboro AR 69 31 M 2 31-35 27:01.1 8:43/M
48 Beth Waddell Lonoke AR 162 28 F 2 26-30 27:01.2 8:43/M
49 Brenda Ransom Lonoke AR 8 50 F 1 46-50 27:02.8 8:43/M
50 Shawn Jr Patterson Batesville AR 117 14 M 5 11-15 27:22.7 8:50/M
51 Dylana Cash Maumelle AR 149 34 F 5 31-35 27:35.3 8:54/M
52 Constance Outlaw Cabot AR 106 40 F 2 36-40 27:37.7 8:55/M
53 Troy Moore Ward AR 168 19 M 4 16-20 27:58.2 9:01/M
54 Darrell Gentry Alexander AR 131 43 M 5 41-45 28:04.7 9:03/M
55 Sherrie Bogy England AR 5 53 F 2 51-55 28:07.4 9:04/M
56 Dina Bates England AR 72 47 F 2 46-50 28:15.1 9:07/M
57 Jenny Sinclair Cabot AR 155 29 F 3 26-30 28:17.5 9:07/M
58 Payton Geisler Brinkley AR 164 12 F 3 11-15 28:47.8 9:17/M
59 Spencer Spurlock Cabot AR 31 16 M 5 16-20 28:53.5 9:19/M
60 Wade Simpson Lonoke AR 52 14 M 6 11-15 28:56.8 9:20/M
61 Weston Outlaw Cabot AR 110 8 M 1 1-10 28:59.4 9:21/M
62 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 107 40 M 6 36-40 29:00.3 9:21/M
63 Ryan Polcar Cabot AR 86 31 M 3 31-35 29:05.8 9:23/M
64 David Cox Alexander AR 65 43 M 6 41-45 29:28.1 9:30/M
65 Jim Malone Lonoke AR 219 55 M 5 51-55 29:33.2 9:32/M
66 Wanda Gilbert Benton AR 23 40 F 3 36-40 29:41.2 9:35/M
67 Debbie Robinson England AR 27 56 F 1 56-60 30:26.3 9:49/M
68 Rebekah Digiacomo Jacksonville AR 134 24 F 3 21-25 30:30.2 9:50/M
69 Doug Russenberger Sherwood AR 152 48 M 3 46-50 30:44.9 9:55/M
70 Cindy Russenberger Sherwood AR 151 41 F 1 41-45 30:45.1 9:55/M
71 Ginger Stuart Lonoke AR 75 35 F 6 31-35 30:50.5 9:57/M
72 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 103 9 M 2 1-10 31:27.0 10:08/M
73 Valerie Howard Cabot AR 82 32 F 7 31-35 31:28.7 10:09/M
74 Laura Babbitt Bryant AR 83 37 F 4 36-40 31:38.4 10:12/M
75 Kevin Simpson Lonoke AR 51 46 M 4 46-50 31:41.0 10:13/M
76 Marcia Miller Cabot AR 6 49 F 3 46-50 31:46.0 10:15/M
77 Cyntanna Coker England AR 22 17 F 1 16-20 31:47.9 10:15/M
78 Sarah Beeler Lonoke AR 201 21 F 4 21-25 32:25.5 10:27/M
79 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 37 43 F 2 41-45 32:46.4 10:34/M
80 Mark Tenney Cabot AR 70 56 M 2 56-60 32:47.7 10:35/M
81 Susan Ford Cabot AR 15 44 F 3 41-45 32:47.8 10:35/M
82 Amy Goode Ward AR 24 39 F 5 36-40 33:29.7 10:48/M
83 Melissa Simpson Lonoke AR 50 41 F 4 41-45 33:39.6 10:51/M
84 Louise Malone Lonoke AR 220 53 F 3 51-55 33:45.8 10:53/M
85 Jillian Shelton Lonoke AR 228 27 F 4 26-30 34:00.5 10:58/M
86 Nathanael Dodson Austin AR 80 9 M 3 1-10 34:31.2 11:08/M
87 Cory Shelton N.Little Rock AR 148 27 M 9 26-30 34:34.9 11:09/M
88 Kim Crews Austin AR 114 42 F 5 41-45 34:43.0 11:12/M
89 Miranda Tallous-Smith Cabot AR 128 31 F 8 31-35 34:43.6 11:12/M
90 Shawna Budde Cabot AR 95 37 F 6 36-40 34:58.2 11:17/M
91 John Budde Cabot AR 96 45 M 7 41-45 34:59.4 11:17/M
92 Kayla Miller Cabot AR 54 22 F 5 21-25 35:15.6 11:22/M
93 Timothy Staton Carlisle AR 56 11 M 7 11-15 35:21.3 11:24/M
94 Brooke Hauk Carlisle AR 58 32 F 9 31-35 35:27.6 11:26/M
95 Holeigh Struble Cabot AR 59 39 F 7 36-40 35:37.3 11:29/M
96 Julia Helton Lonoke AR 127 38 F 8 36-40 36:23.1 11:44/M
97 Elizabeth Spurlock Cabot AR 30 11 F 4 11-15 36:28.7 11:46/M
98 Kristy Hobson Ward AR 93 25 F 6 21-25 36:34.5 11:48/M
99 Susan Smith Lonoke AR 92 41 F 6 41-45 36:35.1 11:48/M
100 Blane Mallett Lake Village AR 53 29 M 10 26-30 36:45.0 11:51/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Gaylon Pearson Lonoke AR 122 50 M 5 46-50 36:57.2 11:55/M
102 Autumn Lee Hot Springs AR 132 27 F 5 26-30 37:13.0 12:00/M
103 Rebecca Patterson Batesville AR 118 39 F 9 36-40 37:20.8 12:03/M
104 Barbara Evans Lonoke AR 163 50 F 4 46-50 38:23.8 12:23/M
105 Rachel Whittenburg Lonoke AR 42 29 F 6 26-30 38:36.8 12:27/M
106 Sonia Jones Cabot AR 7 38 F 10 36-40 38:40.5 12:28/M
107 Grace Dodson Austin AR 79 11 F 5 11-15 38:49.9 12:31/M
108 Selena Pearson Lonoke AR 123 12 F 6 11-15 39:06.3 12:37/M
109 Lindsey Rochelle Ward AR 166 18 F 2 16-20 39:11.2 12:38/M
110 Bryce Dodson Austin AR 78 11 M 8 11-15 39:14.2 12:39/M
111 Beverly Morris Little Rock AR 14 58 F 2 56-60 39:14.5 12:39/M
112 Tiffany Adams England AR 16 30 F 7 26-30 39:14.5 12:39/M
113 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 104 6 F 1 1-10 39:17.2 12:40/M
114 Katie Bayer Lonoke AR 137 12 F 7 11-15 39:19.5 12:41/M
115 Megan Bayer Lonoke AR 139 16 F 3 16-20 39:19.6 12:41/M
116 Hunter Hill Cabot AR 29 7 M 4 1-10 39:20.5 12:41/M
117 Brandy Hill Cabot AR 28 36 F 11 36-40 39:20.9 12:41/M
118 Jill Brooks Austin AR 167 19 F 4 16-20 39:33.4 12:45/M
119 Jae-Bird Woodson Cabot AR 18 9 F 2 1-10 39:35.1 12:46/M
120 Lakesha Cathey N.Little Rock AR 55 36 F 12 36-40 39:39.5 12:47/M
121 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 105 6 F 3 1-10 39:40.5 12:48/M
122 Georgette Dwyer Carlisle AR 129 53 F 4 51-55 39:53.9 12:52/M
123 Diana Polcar Cabot AR 85 31 F 10 31-35 39:59.8 12:54/M
124 Christina English Cabot AR 33 38 F 13 36-40 40:01.2 12:55/M
125 Mindy Wagner Vilonia AR 101 40 F 14 36-40 40:13.7 12:58/M
126 Kate Howard Little Rock AR 211 32 F 11 31-35 40:24.5 13:02/M
127 Stephanie Roper England AR 39 28 F 8 26-30 40:29.6 13:04/M
128 Angela Spencer Lonoke AR 4 24 F 7 21-25 40:30.1 13:04/M
129 Brendan Dodson Austin AR 81 7 M 5 1-10 41:09.2 13:16/M
130 Susan Dodson Austin AR 76 37 F 15 36-40 41:09.3 13:16/M
131 Marlene Kirk Jacksonville AR 10 57 F 3 56-60 41:19.0 13:20/M
132 Patrick Hagge Little Rock AR 34 31 M 4 31-35 41:49.6 13:29/M
133 Joshua Bergmann Cabot AR 61 16 M 6 16-20 41:50.1 13:30/M
134 Melanie Potter Cabot AR 145 39 F 16 36-40 42:03.6 13:34/M
135 Peggy Bayer Lonoke AR 140 43 F 7 41-45 42:26.4 13:41/M
136 Chip Bayer Lonoke AR 138 46 M 6 46-50 42:26.5 13:41/M
137 Teresa Mallett Carlisle AR 160 59 F 4 56-60 42:38.3 13:45/M
138 Trisha Hagge Little Rock AR 35 30 F 9 26-30 42:42.8 13:46/M
139 Janice Staton Lonoke AR 45 44 F 8 41-45 43:21.8 13:59/M
140 Rhonda Harper 242 43 F 9 41-45 43:56.4 14:10/M
141 Natalie Pettit Benton AR 41 34 F 12 31-35 43:56.6 14:10/M
142 Denise Tenney Cabot AR 71 53 F 5 51-55 44:11.0 14:15/M
143 Haley Lehrke Cabot AR 62 12 F 8 11-15 44:31.6 14:22/M
144 Clarissa Struble Cabot AR 60 16 F 5 16-20 44:34.4 14:23/M
145 Allison Gibbs 236 23 F 8 21-25 45:13.2 14:35/M
146 Ashton Salmi Cabot AR 113 9 M 6 1-10 45:31.9 14:41/M
147 Jodi Salmi Cabot AR 112 36 F 17 36-40 45:32.0 14:41/M
148 Drew Varnadole Carlisle AR 233 15 M 9 11-15 46:26.0 14:59/M
149 Bradley King Bryant AR 3 10 M 7 1-10 48:49.2 15:45/M
150 Racheal Byrd Bryant AR 2 27 F 10 26-30 49:08.1 15:51/M
151 Jake Rochelle Lonoke AR 224 10 M 8 1-10 49:12.3 15:52/M
152 Joe Rochelle Lonoke AR 225 75 M 1 61-99 49:13.0 15:53/M
153 Mary Jo Ibbotson Lonoke AR 213 67 F 1 61-99 49:39.7 16:01/M
154 Zan Jackson Lonoke AR 216 44 F 10 41-45 49:40.4 16:01/M
155 Melny Moore Lonoke AR 20 57 F 5 56-60 50:29.6 16:17/M
156 Melny Moore Lonoke AR 19 57 F 6 56-60 50:29.8 16:17/M
157 Tammy Smith Ward AR 229 45 F 11 41-45 50:47.5 16:23/M
158 Amy Polk Ward AR 223 23 F 9 21-25 50:48.2 16:23/M
159 Amy Pearson Lonoke AR 124 49 F 5 46-50 52:49.4 17:02/M
160 Carla Barnett Lonoke AR 144 60 F 7 56-60 52:50.2 17:03/M
161 Bradley Keith Cabot AR 97 12 M 10 11-15 56:17.4 18:09/M
162 Karla Brist Cabot AR 73 52 F 6 51-55 56:22.3 18:11/M
163 Reina Farley Cabot AR 74 44 F 12 41-45 56:23.7 18:11/M
164 Kristen Budde Cabot AR 98 19 F 6 16-20 56:41.3 18:17/M
165 Avarey Budde Cabot AR 99 0 F 1 0- 0 56:41.4 18:17/M
166 Karen Colclasure Little Rock AR 126 56 F 8 56-60 56:41.7 18:17/M